miércoles, 27 de marzo de 2013

Fixture para fechas 4 y 5

 
 
  FIXTURE  FECHA 4 - 30/mar/2013
HORA CANCHA ALTA  
13:15 LABORATORIO SANA LA CHIMENEA
14:25 LA UNION F.C. AGUANTE FUTBOL 5
15:35 MALTEADA SENDRA ROCK & POWER
16:45 SAN CAYETANO AMADEUS
17:55 S D ELECTRICIDAD DEL AUTOMOVIL  AGRUPACION CACHO MILANO
HORA CANCHA MEDIA  
13:15 MAXICEL'S GRAFO
14:25 AGRUPACION FARMACEUTICOS AGRUPACION 22 DE FEBRERO
15:35 NIVELCRED AGRUPACION LA VEINTICINCO
16:45 CELESTE Y BLANCA NEBITEL
HORA CANCHA BAJA  
13:15 PEÑA BOCA AGRUPACION LA PREVIA
14:25 LOS CELTAS MECANICA MAUSE
15:35 AGRUPACION BELGRANO M Y M
16:45 AVENIDA DISTRIBUCIONES ORO VERDE
17:55 ASPILLAGA INMOBILIARIA ESTACION PARERA
LIBRES: DISTRIBUIDORA MAS Y MAS AGRUPACION LA SALLE
  FIXTURE  FECHA 5     -      06/04/2013
HORA CANCHA ALTA  
13:15 FARMACEUTICOS CELESTE Y BLANCA
14:25 AGRUPACION LA SALLE AGRUPACION BELGRANO
15:35 AGRUPACION CACHO MILANO NIVELCRED
16:45 AGRUPACION 22 DE FEBRERO M Y M
17:55 DISTRIBUIDORA MAS Y MAS LABORATORIO SANA
HORA CANCHA MEDIA  
13:15 MECANICA MAUSE ASPILLAGA INMOBILIARIA
14:25 AMADEUS SD ELECTRICIDAD DEL AUTOMOVIL
15:35 AGUANTE FUTBOL 5 MALTEADAS SENDRA
16:45 NEBITEL MAXICEL'S
HORA CANCHA BAJA  
13:15 AGRUPACION LA PREVIA LOS CELTAS
14:25 GRAFO PEÑA BOCA
15:35 AVENIDA DISTRIBUCIONES SAN CAYETANO
16:45 AGRUPACION LA VEINTICINCO LA UNION FUTBOL CLUB
17:55 ORO VERDE LA CHIMENEA
LIBRES:  ROCK & POWER  ESTACION PARERA

Tabla de Posiciones - Fecha 3

  GRUPO A
  EQUIPOS PTS. JUG. GAN. EMP. PER. G.F. G.C.
1 DIST. MAS Y MAS 9 3 3 0 0 13 3
2 AVENIDA DIST. 9 3 3 0 0 8 0
3 LAB. SANA 6 2 2 0 0 7 3
4 AGUANTE FUTBOL 5 1 3 2 0 1 6 2
5 NIVELCRED 6 3 2 0 1 5 5
6 LA CHIMENEA 4 2 1 1 0 3 1
7 S.D.E. DEL AUTOMOVIL 4 3 1 1 1 5 4
8 AG. LA VEINTICINCO 4 3 1 1 1 3 4
9 AG. CACHO MILANO 4 3 1 1 1 3 7
10 LA UNION FUTBOL CLUB 3 3 1 0 2 6 9
11 ORO VERDE 1 2 0 1 1 4 6
12 AMADEUS 1 3 0 1 2 2 4
13 SAN CAYETANO 1 3 0 1 2 3 6
14 MALTEADAS SENDRA 1 3 0 1 2 2 7
15 ROCK & POWER 0 3 0 0 3 1 10
  GRUPO B
  EQUIPOS PTS. JUG. GAN. EMP. PER. G.F. G.C.
1 MAXICEL'S 7 3 2 1 0 9 1
2 AG. LA SALLE 7 3 2 1 0 8 1
3 FARMACEUTICOS 7 3 2 1 0 7 4
4 CELESTE Y BLANCO 7 3 2 1 0 5 3
5 M Y M 6 2 2 0 0 7 2
6 AG. BELGRANO 6 2 2 0 0 7 2
7 LOS CELTAS 4 3 1 1 1 3 3
8 EST. PARERA 4 3 1 1 1 2 2
9 GRAFO 3 3 0 3 0 3 3
10 MECANICA MAUSE 3 3 1 0 2 7 9
11 NEBITEL 2 3 0 2 1 2 4
12 AG. 22 DE FEBRERO 1 2 0 1 1 2 5
13 AG. LA PREVIA 0 3 0 0 3 3 9
14 PEÑA BOCA 0 3 0 0 3 4 12
15 ASPILLAGA INMOBILIARIA 0 3 0 0 3 2 11

Buscar en este sitio...

Cargando...